Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2014 год грунт
26.05.2014 - 01.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 3-6 7-5 6-2 6-4
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/2 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-3 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/4 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-4 6-1 4-6 1-6 6-0
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Давид Феррер (Испания) 4-6 6-4 6-0 6-1
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Милош Раонич (Канада) 7-5 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-3 6-2 6-4
1/8 Давид Феррер (Испания) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-3 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-1 6-2 6-1
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-4 7-5 7-6(3)
1/8 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-0 6-2 7-5
1/8 Милош Раонич (Канада) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/8 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-1 6-4 6-1
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Джон Изнер (США) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 3-6 6-3 6-3 4-6 12-10
1/16 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(4) 7-5
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-2 7-6(2) 6-3
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5 6-2
1/16 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Дональд Янг (США) 6-2 6-4 2-6 6-7(4) 6-4
1/16 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 5-7 6-2 6-4 0-6 6-2
1/16 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Джек Сок (США) 6-4 7-5 6-3
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-3 ret.
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 7-5 6-7(7) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4
1/16 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-3 6-2 7-5
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/16 Милош Раонич (Канада) Жиль Симон (Франция) 4-6 6-3 2-6 6-2 7-5
1/16 Джон Изнер (США) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-6(13) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-5
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-1 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-2 6-3 6-2
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 4-6 6-7(6) 7-5 6-4 6-3
1/32 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/32 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-4 6-3 4-6 6-0
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-3 6-1 6-3
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-2 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-2 6-3 6-2
1/32 Дональд Янг (США) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-3 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/32 Джек Сок (США) Стив Джонсон (США) 7-5 6-4 6-2
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4 7-6(2)
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 1-6 3-6 6-3 6-0 6-2
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-2 6-3 6-3
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-4 6-0 6-2
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-1 6-4 6-2
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5 6-3
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5 6-0
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-1 3-6 6-1 1-6 7-5
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Сэм Куэрри (США) 6-4 7-5 6-1
1/32 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-0 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 7-6(4) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-6(4) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 5-7 6-3 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 7-5 6-2 6-2
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-4 6-2 7-5
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-1 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6-3 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Стив Джонсон (США) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 4-6 6-7(7) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-1 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-3 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 4-6 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-4 7-5 7-6(4)
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-2 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-3 6-1
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Пере Риба (Испания) 7-5 6-4 6-1
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 3-6 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/64 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-3 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-2 6-1 7-5
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 7-5 6-3
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-2 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-7(1) 7-5
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Стефан Робер (Франция) 7-5 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джек Сок (США) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 5-0 ret.
1/64 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) Томми Хаас (Германия) 2-5 ret.
1/64 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Брэдли Клан (США) 6-1 6-7(4) 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/64 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-4 6-4 6-1
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-1 6-3
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 7-5 7-6(2) 7-6(1)
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-2 6-4 6-7(6) 6-1
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-3 7-5 6-2
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 2-2 ret.
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-4 5-7 6-2 6-0
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-0 6-3 6-0
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6-4 5-7 7-5 6-4
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-1 6-2 6-4
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 7-5 6-4 6-2
1/64 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-1 6-2 1-6 3-6 18-16
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 7-6(4) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-2 6-1 6-1
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 3-1 ret.
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 5-7 6-2 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-2 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-2
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 4-6 6-4 7-5 6-1
1/64 Дональд Янг (США) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-1 2-6 6-1 6-0
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-0 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-1 7-5 6-2
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-7(8) 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 3-6 1-6 6-3 6-4 6-0

Парный разряд

Финал J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin M. Granollers/M. Lopez 6-3 7-6(1)
1/2 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin A. Golubev/S. Groth 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/2 M. Granollers/M. Lopez M. Draganja/F. Mergea 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/4 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin M. Gonzalez/J. Monaco 7-5 4-6 7-6(5)
1/4 A. Golubev/S. Groth L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt 6-3 6-3
1/4 M. Draganja/F. Mergea D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/4 M. Granollers/M. Lopez B. Bryan/M. Bryan 6-4 6-2
1/16 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin M. Llodra/N. Mahut 2-1 ret.
1/16 M. Draganja/F. Mergea F. Lopez/J. Melzer 7-5 6-3
1/16 A. Golubev/S. Groth J. Sock/J. Sousa 6-4 6-3
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Murray/J. Peers 6-3 6-1
1/16 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt J. Erlich/M. Melo 6-4 7-6(5)
1/16 M. Gonzalez/J. Monaco A. Begemann/R. Haase 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/16 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic J. Rojer/H. Tecau 6-4 7-5
1/16 M. Granollers/M. Lopez M. Pavic/A. Sa 6-2 6-1
1/32 M. Pavic/A. Sa T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
1/32 J. Sock/J. Sousa P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 M. Llodra/N. Mahut S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 M. Gonzalez/J. Monaco E. Butorac/R. Klaasen 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/32 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin A. Falla/M. Matosevic 1-6 7-5 6-0
1/32 J. Murray/J. Peers S. Bolelli/F. Fognini 6-4 6-3
1/32 A. Begemann/R. Haase A. Peya/B. Soares 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/32 M. Draganja/F. Mergea T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin 6-3 6-4
1/32 A. Golubev/S. Groth D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 7-6(7) 6-4
1/32 F. Lopez/J. Melzer H. Kontinen/J. Nieminen 6-3 6-4
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Eysseric/M. Gicquel 6-3 6-3
1/32 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt J. Chardy/O. Marach 6-4 6-1
1/32 J. Rojer/H. Tecau N. Monroe/S. Stadler 6-3 6-0
1/32 M. Granollers/M. Lopez G. Garcia-Lopez/P. Oswald 4-6 6-0 6-3
1/32 J. Erlich/M. Melo R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 6-3 6-4
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic R. Bautista-Agut/I. Sijsling 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot S. Giraldo/A. Gonzalez 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 A. Begemann/R. Haase F. Martin/H. Nys 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/64 F. Lopez/J. Melzer P. Herbert/A. Olivetti 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Mahut G. Monfils/J. Ouanna 6-4 6-1
1/64 M. Gonzalez/J. Monaco F. Serra/M. Teixeira 6-4 6-4
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic M. Ebden/D. Tursunov 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares D. Istomin/L. Rosol 7-5 6-4
1/64 P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos F. Bagnis/F. Delbonis 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 R. Bautista-Agut/I. Sijsling J. Levinsky/P. Marx 7-6(8) 3-6 6-1
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen S. Johnson/S. Querrey 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Emmrich/C. Kas 6-2 6-1
1/64 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt C. Guccione/L. Hewitt 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco T. Lamasine/L. Lokoli 6-4 6-2
1/64 J. Erlich/M. Melo F. Cermak/M. Elgin 4-6 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
1/64 J. Sock/J. Sousa P. Andujar/L. Mayer 7-5 7-6(7)
1/64 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi R. Junaid/D. Sharan 7-5 6-7(4) 7-5
1/64 M. Draganja/F. Mergea M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 J. Eysseric/M. Gicquel A. Seppi/F. Volandri 6-3 6-4
1/64 G. Garcia-Lopez/P. Oswald J. Knowle/M. Mertinak 6-4 6-2
1/64 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini T. Bednarek/L. Dlouhy 6-4 6-4
1/64 A. Falla/M. Matosevic M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Golubev/S. Groth C. Berlocq/D. Bracciali 6-3 2-6 7-5
1/64 J. Chardy/O. Marach M. Bourgue/P. Mathieu 6-1 7-5
1/64 M. Pavic/A. Sa K. Skupski/M. Venus 6-2 6-3
1/64 J. Murray/J. Peers V. Pospisil/R. Ram 6-1 4-6 7-6(2)
1/64 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin B. Becker/Y. Lu 6-3 4-6 6-0
1/64 N. Monroe/S. Stadler M. Klizan/D. Thiem 6-3 7-5
1/64 J. Rojer/H. Tecau A. Mannarino/B. Paire 6-4 6-0
1/64 S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky C. Fleming/R. Hutchins 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin B. Klahn/N. Skupski 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen 7-5 6-2
1/64 H. Kontinen/J. Nieminen J. Cabal/R. Farah 6-4 6-3