Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Vicenza (ITA), 2014 год грунт
26.05.2014 - 01.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 Херард Гранольерс (Испания) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 7-5 1-6 7-5
1/4 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-0 6-2
1/4 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Маттео Донати (Италия) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-7(8) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Херард Гранольерс (Испания) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)
1/32 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 7-5 4-6 6-1
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Альберто Брицци (Италия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Цзе Чжан (Китай) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маттео Донати (Италия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Херард Гранольерс (Испания) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 1-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 7-5 6-7(3) 7-5
1/64 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Рикардо Беллотти (Италия) 6-1 6-1