Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2014 год грунт
26.05.2014 - 01.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мария Шарапова (Россия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
1/2 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/2 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 1-6 7-5 6-1
1/4 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 7-6(4) 2-6 7-5
1/8 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/8 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-4 6-3
1/8 Сара Эррани (Италия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/8 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 1-6 6-2 7-5
1/8 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/8 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 3-6 6-4 6-0
1/8 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-3 6-3
1/8 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-7(3) 6-1 9-7
1/16 Кики Бертенс (NED) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/16 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/16 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-3 6-0
1/16 Слоан Стивенс (США) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Мона Бартель (Германия) 1-6 6-1 7-5
1/16 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Тейлор Таунсенд (США) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 1-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Куруми Нара (Япония) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-1 5-7 6-3
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/32 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Элисон Риске (США) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 2-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/32 Кики Бертенс (NED) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 5-7 6-4 3-0 ret.
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Серена Уильямс (США) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Мона Бартель (Германия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-1 3-0 ret.
1/32 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 7-5 1-6 6-4
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Тейлор Таунсенд (США) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/32 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Винус Уильямс (США) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-3 0-6 6-2
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Ивета Мельцер 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) На Ли (Китай) 7-5 3-6 6-1
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Шелби Роджерс (США) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 5-0 ret.
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-4 7-6(8)
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 4-6 6-4 3-0 ret.
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 5-7 6-1 6-3
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Мэдисон Киз (США) 7-5 3-6 6-1
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Фиона Ферро (Франция) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Лорен Дэвис (США) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 7-6(0) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Тейлор Таунсенд (США) Ваня Кинг (США) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 5-7 6-3 6-1
1/64 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Ализе Лим (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Грейс Мин (США) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-3 6-3

Парный разряд

Финал S. Hsieh/S. Peng S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-4 6-1
1/2 S. Hsieh/S. Peng G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek 6-2 6-1
1/4 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja 7-5 6-3
1/4 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-4 6-4
1/4 S. Hsieh/S. Peng C. Black/S. Mirza 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Barty/C. Dellacqua 6-0 6-1
1/16 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik K. Kanepi/A. Panova 6-3 6-1
1/16 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/16 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek M. Keys/A. Riske 7-6(6) 3-6 6-1
1/16 C. Black/S. Mirza J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova 6-3 6-3
1/16 S. Hsieh/S. Peng L. Huber/L. Raymond 6-0 6-2
1/16 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/16 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro I. Begu/K. Knapp 6-4 7-6(4)
1/16 M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja J. Coin/P. Parmentier 6-2 6-3
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik O. Kalashnikova/K. Piter 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua J. Cepelova/S. Voegele 6-1 6-2
1/32 L. Huber/L. Raymond H. Chan/Y. Chan 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Coin/P. Parmentier E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/32 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 C. Black/S. Mirza G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska 6-1 6-2
1/32 M. Keys/A. Riske D. Cibulkova/K. Flipkens w/o
1/32 J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova S. Fichman/A. Pavlyuchenkova w/o
1/32 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro A. Klepac/M. Torro-Flor 0-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 I. Begu/K. Knapp R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 4-6 7-5 7-5
1/32 K. Kanepi/A. Panova T. Maria/E. Svitolina 6-2 6-3
1/32 M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja K. Barrois/A. Beck 7-5 6-1
1/32 K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta J. Gajdosova/J. Husarova 6-3 6-3
1/32 A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu 1-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng V. Dushevina/S. Zheng 6-1 6-3
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Aoyama/R. Voracova 6-4 6-4
1/64 K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu M. Puig/Y. Wickmayer 6-7(1) 6-0 6-3
1/64 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua P. Hercog/P. Ormaechea 6-2 6-3
1/64 J. Coin/P. Parmentier I. Buryachok/V. Uhlirova 6-3 6-3
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina A. Collombon/C. Paquet 6-2 6-3
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears S. Klemenschits/Y. Meusburger 6-3 6-3
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci T. Babos/V. Lepchenko 6-1 6-3
1/64 D. Cibulkova/K. Flipkens J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld 7-5 2-6 7-5
1/64 J. Gajdosova/J. Husarova K. Pliskova/K. Pliskova 1-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng S. Kuznetsova/S. Stosur 6-2 6-4
1/64 H. Chan/Y. Chan K. Nara/A. Schmiedlova 7-5 6-0
1/64 K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta A. Cornet/C. Garcia 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 C. Black/S. Mirza D. Hantuchova/S. Peer 6-3 6-3
1/64 G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska A. Tomljanovic/S. Zhang 6-1 6-3
1/64 S. Aoyama/R. Voracova A. Hesse/M. Johansson 6-1 6-4
1/64 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro M. Lucic-Baroni/S. Stephens 7-5 6-4
1/64 I. Begu/K. Knapp M. Barthel/V. Razzano 6-4 6-3
1/64 A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova C. Feuerstein/A. Lim 6-1 6-3
1/64 K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova 6-4 6-2
1/64 J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova O. Govortsova/O. Savchuk 6-0 6-1
1/64 M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja K. Jans-Ignacik/M. Zanevska 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 T. Maria/E. Svitolina V. King/J. Zheng 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 K. Barrois/A. Beck R. Olaru/D. Vekic 6-1 1-6 6-1
1/64 J. Cepelova/S. Voegele S. Foretz/L. Thorpe 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 S. Fichman/A. Pavlyuchenkova A. Hlavackova/L. Safarova 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1
1/64 O. Kalashnikova/K. Piter C. Mchale/C. Scheepers 2-6 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 K. Kanepi/A. Panova S. Cirstea/M. Kirilenko 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 L. Huber/L. Raymond P. Cetkovska/I. Melzer 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 A. Klepac/M. Torro-Flor A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 1-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek F. Schiavone/S. Soler-Espinosa 6-4 6-3
1/64 V. Dushevina/S. Zheng B. Jovanovski/D. Jurak 6-1 6-3
1/64 M. Keys/A. Riske I. Ramialison/C. Sibille 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik L. Davis/M. Moulton-Levy 6-1 6-2