Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Grado (ITA), 2014 год грунт
26.05.2014 - 01.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Катерина Козлова (Украина) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/2 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Саманта Кроуфорд (США) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/4 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 3-6 6-3 5-0 ret.
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Эйжа Мухаммад (США) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Елена Остапенко (Латвия) 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Яна Бучина 7-5 4-6 6-0
1/64 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Миса Эгути (Япония) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 6-3 1-6 6-1
1/64 Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Елена Остапенко (Латвия) Гайя Санези (Италия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) Эрика Сема (Япония) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Дженнифер Эли (США) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Луиза Чирико (США) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5
1/64 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) София Ковалец 6-3 6-1
1/64 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-7(9) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 7-5 3-6 7-5
1/64 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) Камилла Розателло (Италия) 7-5 6-1