Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Maribor (SLO), 2014 год грунт
26.05.2014 - 01.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) 6-1 7-5
1/2 Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/4 Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) Ивана Йорович (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Тамара Зиданшек (Словения) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) Саназ Маранд (США) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Далила Якупович (Словения) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Ивана Йорович (Сербия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Тамара Зиданшек (Словения) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 6-3 2-6 7-5
1/32 Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 7-5 5-7 6-4
1/32 Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Ана Конюх (Хорватия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Тадея Маерич (Словения) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) Полона Реберсак (Словения) 6-4 ret.
1/64 Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мартина Борецка (Чехия) Николета Булатович (Монако) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ана Конюх (Хорватия) Петра Крейсова (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Саназ Маранд (США) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Эмилия Данцетович (Сербия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Мартина Кубичикова 6-3 6-2
1/64 Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Агнес Букта (Венгрия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Ивана Йорович (Сербия) Ева Загорац (Словения) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Тамара Зиданшек (Словения) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 7-6(15) 6-2
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Далила Якупович (Словения) Маша Зец-Пескирич 7-5 6-4
1/64 Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) Елица Костова (Болгария) 6-4 3-6 6-4