Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Moscow (RUS), 2014 год грунт
26.05.2014 - 01.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 7-5 6-4
1/2 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/4 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Евгения Родина (Россия) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) Марина Шамайко (Россия) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/32 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Варвара Флинк (Россия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Евгения Родина (Россия) Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Мария Марфутина (Россия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Барбара Луж 6-1 6-3
1/64 Анна Данилина (Казахстан) Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(8)
1/64 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Полина Монова (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Валерия Уржумова (Россия) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Алена Тарасова (Россия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Марина Шамайко (Россия) Лена-Мари Хофманн (Германия) 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) Катаржина Кава (Польша) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Алена Сотникова (Украина) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/64 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Варвара Флинк (Россия) Анастасия Буханко (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Юлия Калабина (Россия) 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/64 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Валерия Погребняк (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Евгения Родина (Россия) Екатерина Лопес 6-2 5-3 ret.