Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tokyo (JPN), 2010 год хард
27.09.2010 - 03.10.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Елена Дементьева 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/2 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-4
1/2 Елена Дементьева Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 5-0 ret.
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Елена Дементьева Вера Звонарева (Россия) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 7-5 4-6 7-5
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Марион Бартоли 6-2 ret.
1/16 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Елена Дементьева Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Коко Вандевеге (США) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Коко Вандевеге (США) Араван Резаи (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Грета Арн (Венгрия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Марион Бартоли Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 2-6 6-0 4-0 ret.
1/32 Елена Дементьева Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Агнес Шаваи 3-4 ret.
1/64 Марион Бартоли Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Надежда Петрова 7-5 6-4
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Динара Сафина 6-1 5-7 6-2
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Араван Резаи (Франция) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 5-7 7-5 6-4
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Куруми Нара (Япония) 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Ивета Мельцер 6-4 7-5
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 7-6(8) 6-2
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Хисела Дулко 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (Испания) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Грета Арн (Венгрия) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Мелани Уден (США) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-3 6-1