Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tarragona (ESP), 2010 год грунт
04.10.2010 - 10.10.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 1-6 7-5 6-0
1/2 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/2 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-2 4-6 7-6(5)
1/4 Пере Риба (Испания) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Хосе Чека-Кальво (Испания) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Гильермо Olaso (Испания) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Alexander Flock (GER) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Filip Prpic (Швеция) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Хосе Чека-Кальво (Испания) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/32 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Ян Гайек (Чехия) w/o
1/32 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Александр Сидоренко (Франция) 1-6 6-1 7-6(7)
1/32 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Pedro Clar-Rossello (Испания) 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Хосе Чека-Кальво (Испания) Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 1-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Alexander Flock (GER) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Pedro Clar-Rossello (Испания) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 6-3 6-1
1/64 Filip Prpic (Швеция) Olivier Patience (Франция) 4-6 7-5 7-6(4)
1/64 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Габриэль Трухильо-Soler (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Тинотенда Чанакира (Зимбабве) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale 6-3 6-1
1/64 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 1-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-4 5-0 ret.
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-3 6-2