Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Furth (GER), 2014 год грунт
02.06.2014 - 08.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тобиас Камке (Германия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-0 6-3
1/2 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/4 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-1 6-7(1) 6-3
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/32 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Блаж Рола (Словения) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-4 6-7(1) 7-5
1/64 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Уэйн Одесник (США) 5-7 7-5 6-2
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Янн Марти (Швейцария) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-2 7-6(0)
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Робин Керн (Германия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Кевин Кравьец (Германия) 6-7(2) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Янник Маден (Германия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Цзе Чжан (Китай) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) Максимилиан Мартерер (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Алекс Болт (Австралия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-2 7-6(3)