Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mestre (ITA), 2014 год грунт
02.06.2014 - 08.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/2 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 2-6 6-3 7-6(7)
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-1 7-6(8)
1/4 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Янеж Семраич (Словения) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Тим Путц (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Янеж Семраич (Словения) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Хосе Чека-Кальво (Испания) 6-2 7-6(10)
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2-6 6-3 6-0
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-1 3-6 6-0
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-0 4-6 6-1
1/64 Тим Путц (Германия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-3