Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nottingham (GBR), 2014 год трава
02.06.2014 - 08.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/2 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Димитар Кутровский (Болгария) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Стив Джонсон (США) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/4 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/4 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 Стив Джонсон (США) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Димитар Кутровский (Болгария) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-4 2-6 7-6(7)
1/32 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
1/32 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Денис Кудла (США) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Го Соэда (Япония) 7-6(3) 6-7(10) 7-6(0)
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Маркус Уиллис (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Дэвид Райс (Великобритания) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Димитар Кутровский (Болгария) Дэниел Сметхерст (Великобритания) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/64 Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) Раджив Рам (США) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Майкл Винус (Новая Зеландия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Стив Джонсон (США) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Райан Харрисон (США) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-1 3-6 6-0