Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Brescia (ITA), 2014 год грунт
02.06.2014 - 08.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/2 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Саманта Кроуфорд (США) 6-4 0-6 6-1
1/4 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/4 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) София Ковалец 6-3 6-2
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) Далила Якупович (Словения) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Франческа Пальмиджано (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) Мартина Колменья (Италия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Саназ Маранд (США) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 5-7 6-3 7-5
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Луиза Чирико (США) 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) Эллен Перес (Австралия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-1 3-0 ret.
1/64 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-4 6-1
1/64 София Ковалец Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7-6(12) 6-2
1/64 Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)