Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Andrezieux-Boutheon (FRA), 2014 год хард в зале
20.01.2014 - 26.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-1 6-1
1/2 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/2 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Доротея Эрик (Сербия) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/4 Доротея Эрик (Сербия) Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/4 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 7-5 2-6 6-3
1/4 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Стефани Форетц (Франция) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Кристина Барруа 6-2 6-4
1/32 Доротея Эрик (Сербия) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/32 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Доротея Эрик (Сербия) Катерина Козлова (Украина) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Лу Адлер (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Гаэль Десперрье (Франция) 1-6 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Стефани Форетц (Франция) Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Нина Зандер (Германия) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Кристина Барруа Ксения Первак (Россия) 5-2 ret.
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Маргарита Чахнашвили (Грузия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Ясмина Тинджич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Николя Франкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Канаэ Хисами (Япония) 1-6 6-1 7-5
1/64 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Микаэла Бёв (Бельгия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-4 4-6 6-0
1/64 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Карла Тули (Франция) 6-4 6-2