Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика La Marsa (TUN), 2014 год грунт
02.06.2014 - 08.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 3-6 6-0 6-4
1/2 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 4-3 ret.
1/4 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 7-5 3-6 2-0 ret.
1/4 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/4 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/4 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Паула Каня (Польша) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Ана Савич (Хорватия) Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) Джейд Суврин (Франция) 1-6 6-4 6-0
1/32 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/32 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) Ана София Санчес (Мексика) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/32 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Александра Нанкэрроу (Австралия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Йоср Эльми 6-0 6-1
1/64 Анна Шафер (Германия) Ванда Лукаш (Венгрия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Нина Зандер (Германия) Рита Виласа (Португалия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Ана Савич (Хорватия) Пемра Озген (Турция) 1-6 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Паула Каня (Польша) Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
1/64 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джейд Суврин (Франция) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 5-7 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Маша Зец-Пескирич 6-2 6-1
1/64 Александра Нанкэрроу (Австралия) Микаэла Бёв (Бельгия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Яна Бучина 6-2 6-4