Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nottingham (GBR), 2014 год трава
02.06.2014 - 08.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/2 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 6-2 7-5
1/2 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 7-5 7-6(2)
1/4 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/4 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/4 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Мелани Уден (США) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
1/32 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/32 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Ирина Фалькони (США) 0-6 6-4 6-0
1/32 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Мелани Уден (США) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Коко Вандевеге (США) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Магда Линетт (Польша) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Марта Сироткина (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 5-7 7-5 6-1
1/64 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 7-6(4) ret.
1/64 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/64 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Шелби Роджерс (США) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/64 Ирина Фалькони (США) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Сайсай Чжен (Китай) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Мелани Уден (США) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Джулия Боузрап (США) 6-0 7-6(5)
1/64 Кэти Данн (Великобритания) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-4 0-6 6-1
1/64 Магда Линетт (Польша) Риса Одзаки (Япония) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Ноппаван Летчивакан (Таиланд) 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-2 3-6 6-0
1/64 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6-4 6-0