Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика London (GBR), 2014 год трава
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Григор Димитров (Болгария) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-7(8) 7-6(1) 7-6(6)
1/2 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/4 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Александр Долгополов (Украина) w/o
1/4 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Сэм Куэрри (США) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/16 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 4-2 ret.
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
1/16 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 7-6(10) 6-2
1/16 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 7-6(3)
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 3-2 ret.
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Денис Кудла (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-3 1-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 7-6(3) 7-6(7)
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-4
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Брэдли Клан (США) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Майкл Рассел (США) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 7-6(10) 5-7 6-4
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Блаж Рола (Словения) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Евгений Донской (Россия) 6-3 6-7(9) 6-1
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 2-6 6-3 7-6(1)
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 7-6(9) 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Тим Смычек (США) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-1
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4

Парный разряд

Финал A. Peya/B. Soares J. Murray/J. Peers 4-6 7-6(4) 10-4
1/2 A. Peya/B. Soares D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 7-5 6-3
1/2 J. Murray/J. Peers J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-4 7-6(4)
1/4 A. Peya/B. Soares R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 2-6 6-4 10-4
1/4 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic C. Fleming/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-4
1/4 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin L. Paes/R. Stepanek 4-6 6-3 10-6
1/4 J. Murray/J. Peers K. Anderson/J. Erlich 6-4 7-6(14)
1/32 A. Peya/B. Soares F. Lopez/J. Melzer 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin A. Dolgopolov/E. Gulbis 7-6(1) 5-6 ret.
1/32 J. Murray/J. Peers B. Bryan/M. Bryan 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
1/32 C. Fleming/M. Matkowski E. Butorac/R. Klaasen 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 K. Anderson/J. Erlich T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 6-7(5) 6-4 10-4
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic G. Dimitrov/S. Wawrinka 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi J. Chardy/D. Tursunov 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 L. Paes/R. Stepanek N. Monroe/V. Pospisil 7-6(1) 6-1
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen M. Matosevic/B. Paire 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 J. Murray/J. Peers D. Evans/J. Ward 6-1 4-6 10-4
1/64 F. Lopez/J. Melzer N. Mahut/J. Tsonga 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 14-12
1/64 A. Dolgopolov/E. Gulbis J. Nieminen/G. Simon 6-4 6-4
1/64 G. Dimitrov/S. Wawrinka K. Skupski/N. Skupski 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Chardy/D. Tursunov C. Guccione/L. Hewitt 6-4 3-6 10-7
1/64 N. Monroe/V. Pospisil M. Cilic/A. Sa 4-6 6-4 10-3
1/64 K. Anderson/J. Erlich M. Ebden/M. Fyrstenberg 6-3 6-4