Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Caltanissetta (ITA), 2014 год грунт
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/2 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/2 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Потито Стараче (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Мате Делич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-1 4-2 ret.
1/32 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-0 7-6(9)
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Клаудио Грасси (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 6-2 3-6 7-5
1/64 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Клаудио Фортуна (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6-3 2-6 7-5
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-1 3-0 ret.
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/64 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-7(2) 7-6(7) 6-1
1/64 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)