Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kosice (SVK), 2014 год грунт
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-2 3-6 6-2
1/2 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/4 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Блажей Кониуш (Польша) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/32 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Фабрицио Неиш (Бразилия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Андрей Капаш (Польша) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Блажей Кониуш (Польша) Уэйн Одесник (США) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 5-7 6-4
1/64 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Артем Смирнов (Украина) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-0 6-2
1/64 Фабрицио Неиш (Бразилия) Робин Штанек (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-3 5-7 6-2
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Марко Данис (Словакия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Патрик Фабиан (Словакия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Михал Конечны (Чехия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андрей Капаш (Польша) Доминик Спроч (Словакия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Михал Пазицки (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-1 2-0 ret.