Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sunderland (GBR), 2014 год хард в зале
20.01.2014 - 26.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/4 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Эми Боутелл (Ирландия) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)
1/4 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Тара Мур (Великобритания) Пемра Озген (Турция) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Джейд Виндли 6-3 5-7 7-6(10)
1/32 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Эми Боутелл (Ирландия) Агнес Букта (Венгрия) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 3-6 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Эми Боутелл (Ирландия) Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 3-6 6-0 7-5
1/64 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 6-2 1-2 ret.
1/64 Анна Данилина (Казахстан) Жасмин Амбер Асгхар (Великобритания) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Лина Станчюте (Литва) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Сара Бет Аскев (Великобритания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Тара Мур (Великобритания) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Дантэль Конотопцева (Великобритания) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Джейд Виндли Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-3 2-1 ret.
1/64 Агнес Букта (Венгрия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-1 3-6 7-5
1/64 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Элин Бёйкенс (Бельгия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) Анна Смит 6-4 6-3