Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nottingham-2 (GBR), 2014 год трава
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 7-6(3) 7-6(7)
1/2 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Раджив Рам (США) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/4 Раджив Рам (США) Тацума Ито (Япония) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
1/4 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/4 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Дэвид Райс (Великобритания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Райн Уильямс (США) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Тацума Ито (Япония) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Маркус Уиллис (Великобритания) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Майкл Винус (Новая Зеландия) 7-6(13) 6-4
1/32 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 7-6(2) 0-6 6-3
1/32 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Райн Уильямс (США) Оливер Голдинг (Великобритания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Майкл Винус (Новая Зеландия) Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Грега Жемля (Словения) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Дэвид Райс (Великобритания) Димитар Кутровский (Болгария) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5
1/64 Хироки Мория (Япония) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-7(8) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Остин Краджисек (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 7-6(2) 7-6(6)
1/64 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Маркус Уиллис (Великобритания) Эдвард Корри (Великобритания) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Дэниел Сметхерст (Великобритания) 3-6 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 7-6(5) 7-6(7)