Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Birmingham (GBR), 2014 год трава
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ана Иванович (Сербия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/4 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-1 6-0
1/4 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Александра Возняк (Канада) 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/16 Слоан Стивенс (США) Элисон Риске (США) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-1
1/16 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-0 7-6(6)
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Лорен Дэвис (США) 6-1 6-1
1/16 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 2-6 6-2 6-2
1/16 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Коко Вандевеге (США) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/16 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-2 0-6 6-3
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 5-7 7-6(5) 7-6(0)
1/32 Элисон Риске (США) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/32 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/32 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Александра Возняк (Канада) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Мэдисон Киз (США) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 2-6 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Коко Вандевеге (США) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 5-7 7-5 6-1
1/32 Лорен Дэвис (США) Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Надежда Киченок (Украина) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 6-7(6) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Людмила Киченок (Украина) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Лорен Дэвис (США) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 4-6 6-1 2-1 ret.
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Виктория Дюваль (США) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Виржини Раззано (Франция) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 6-4 7-5