Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Indian Wells (USA), 2009 год хард
02.03.2009 - 08.03.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Вера Звонарева (Россия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/2 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Сибиль Баммер w/o
1/4 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Динара Сафина 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-4 6-2
1/8 Вера Звонарева (Россия) На Ли (Китай) 6-4 6-4
1/8 Динара Сафина Джилл Крейбас 7-5 6-4
1/8 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Агнес Шаваи 6-0 5-7 6-3
1/8 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Нурия Льягостера Вивес 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/8 Сибиль Баммер Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/8 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 6-3
1/8 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/8 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Агнес Шаваи Кристина Барруа 6-3 6-4
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-1 6-4
1/16 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Анджела Хейнс 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/16 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Сибиль Баммер Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 7-5 7-5
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Хисела Дулко 6-3 6-3
1/16 Нурия Льягостера Вивес Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/16 Джилл Крейбас Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Амели Моресмо 7-5 6-2
1/16 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Алекса Глатч (США) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/16 Динара Сафина Шуай Пэн (Китай) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/16 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Анна Чакветадзе 6-2 6-4
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 5-7 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Нурия Льягостера Вивес Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 7-6(6) 6-0
1/32 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-2 3-2 ret.
1/32 Агнес Шаваи Эдина Галловиц (США) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Хисела Дулко Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Александра Возняк (Канада) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Елена Дементьева 7-6(2) 2-6 6-1
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Анджела Хейнс Аи Сугияма 6-4 7-5
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Саня Мирза (Индия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Кристина Барруа Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Сибиль Баммер Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Вера Душевина (Россия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 7-6(2) 1-0 ret.
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/32 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Ивета Мельцер 6-3 6-1
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Алекса Глатч (США) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Марион Бартоли 1-6 6-4 7-5
1/32 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Джилл Крейбас Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Динара Сафина Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 7-6(8) 6-2
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Амели Моресмо Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/32 Анна Чакветадзе Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Кристина Барруа Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Нурия Льягостера Вивес Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 7-6(5) 7-6(9)
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Марта Домаховска 6-1 6-3
1/64 Вера Душевина (Россия) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Мара Сантанжело 6-3 6-2
1/64 Анджела Хейнс Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Мелани Уден (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Саня Мирза (Индия) Мария Корытцева (Украина) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) Татьяна Гарбин 6-4 6-4
1/64 Эдина Галловиц (США) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 3-6 7-5 7-5
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Натали Деши 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Алекса Глатч (США) Стефани Дюбуа 6-3 6-2
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Джилл Крейбас Елена Докич 6-4 6-2
1/64 Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 6-4 6-1
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Виржини Раззано (Франция) Евгения Родина (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Энн Кеотавонг 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-1

Парный разряд

Финал V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva G. Dulko/S. Peer 6-4 3-6 10-5
1/2 G. Dulko/S. Peer N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez 6-3 6-3
1/2 V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva M. Kirilenko/F. Pennetta 7-6(5) 6-1
1/4 M. Kirilenko/F. Pennetta A. Kleybanova/M. Niculescu 6-2 6-2
1/4 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez B. Mattek-Sands/M. Washington 6-1 6-2
1/4 V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 6-0 6-2
1/4 G. Dulko/S. Peer I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova 5-7 6-3 14-12
1/32 M. Kirilenko/F. Pennetta Z. Yan/J. Zheng 6-7(2) 6-4 10-6
1/32 A. Kleybanova/M. Niculescu C. Black/L. Huber 7-5 7-6(6)
1/32 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko 6-4 4-6 10-4
1/32 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-1 7-5
1/32 G. Dulko/S. Peer S. Hsieh/S. Peng 6-3 6-1
1/32 V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva S. Stosur/R. Stubbs 6-2 3-6 10-7
1/32 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez E. Makarova/T. Poutchek 6-2 6-1
1/32 B. Mattek-Sands/M. Washington S. Kuznetsova/A. Mauresmo 4-6 7-5 10-6
1/64 G. Dulko/S. Peer C. Chuang/S. Mirza 6-1 6-4
1/64 A. Kleybanova/M. Niculescu F. Schiavone/C. Wozniacki 6-7(5) 6-4 12-10
1/64 S. Stosur/R. Stubbs K. Jans-Ignacik/A. Rosolska 7-6(6) 6-1
1/64 B. Mattek-Sands/M. Washington S. Cirstea/G. Voskoboeva 6-2 6-2
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears N. Dechy/M. Santangelo 6-4 3-6 10-5
1/64 A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko L. Hradecka/V. Uhlirova 6-3 6-0
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama 6-4 4-6 16-14
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/A. Mauresmo A. Medina Garrigues/V. Ruano Pascual 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 E. Makarova/T. Poutchek M. Sharapova/E. Vesnina 6-1 4-6 10-7
1/64 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova Y. Chan/T. Sun 6-2 4-6 10-7
1/64 M. Kirilenko/F. Pennetta A. Groenefeld/P. Schnyder 6-2 6-2
1/64 C. Black/L. Huber J. Craybas/T. Tanasugarn 6-2 6-3
1/64 Z. Yan/J. Zheng V. Dushevina/Y. Shvedova 6-4 2-6 10-3
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez A. Radwanska/A. Szavay 3-6 6-4 10-2
1/64 V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva A. Amanmuradova/V. King 6-1 6-2
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng K. Peschke/L. Raymond 2-6 7-6(3) 13-11