Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Essen (GER), 2014 год грунт
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/2 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/2 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 5-7 6-0 7-5
1/4 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Кристина Барруа 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/4 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 4-1 ret.
1/4 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Сандра Заневская (Польша) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Наталья Орлова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 6-1 2-1 ret.
1/32 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/32 Кристина Барруа Анна Класен (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/32 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ольга Дорошина (Россия) Маша Зец-Пескирич 6-1 6-1
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-0 1-0 ret.
1/64 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Анна Шкудун (Украина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Кэролин Дэниелс (Германия) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Лина Хонхолд 6-0 6-1
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Анна Класен (Германия) Михеле Эркенс 6-1 6-2
1/64 Наталья Орлова (Россия) Тамара Корпач (Германия) 6-3 5-7 7-6(3)
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Жюстин Озга (Германия) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Кристина-Андреа Миту 6-3 6-2
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Татьяна Мария (Германия) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Кристина Барруа Елица Костова (Болгария) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-4 7-5