Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Napoli (ITA), 2009 год грунт
23.03.2009 - 29.03.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-1 3-6 6-2
1/32 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Alberto Martin (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Luis Horna (Перу) 4-2 ret.
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Tomas Tenconi (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Иво Минар (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Иво Минар (Чехия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 5-4 ret.
1/64 Давид Марреро (Испания) Энрико Fioravante (Италия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Luis Horna (Перу) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Tomas Tenconi (Италия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Флориан Майер (Германия) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Пере Риба (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-1 6-3