Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Padova (ITA), 2014 год грунт
09.06.2014 - 15.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Луиза Чирико (США) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 6-2 1-6 7-6(3)
1/2 Луиза Чирико (США) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/2 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 6-1 2-6 6-1
1/4 Луиза Чирико (США) Александра Саснович (Беларусь) 4-6 7-5 6-0
1/4 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/4 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/32 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Луиза Чирико (США) Джоя Барбьери (Италия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Дарья Касаткина (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/32 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 1-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-7(7) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Луиза Чирико (США) Саназ Маранд (США) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Дарья Касаткина (Россия) Полина Лейкина (Россия) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-0
1/64 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Эллен Перес (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Бьянка Турати (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Саманта Кроуфорд (США) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) Хейди Эль Табах (Канада) 2-0 ret.
1/64 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Аньезе Цуккини 6-3 6-2
1/64 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) 6-2 6-3