Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ponte Vedra Beach (USA), 2009 год грунт
30.03.2009 - 05.04.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Елена Веснина (Россия) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/2 Александра Возняк (Канада) Надежда Петрова 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/4 Александра Возняк (Канада) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)
1/4 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Елена Веснина (Россия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-3
1/4 Надежда Петрова Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Александра Возняк (Канада) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Надежда Петрова Мэдисон Киз (США) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Джилл Крейбас 6-4 6-4
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) Марион Бартоли 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 2-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Виржини Раззано (Франция) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Мария Корытцева (Украина) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Надежда Петрова Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Эдина Галловиц (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Саня Мирза (Индия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-3 2-6 6-3