Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tunis (TUN), 2009 год грунт
20.04.2009 - 26.04.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-2 1-6 6-3
1/2 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/2 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Roko Karanusic (CRO) 6-1 6-0
1/4 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/4 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Александр Сидоренко (Франция) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) Denis Gremelmayr (GER) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-0
1/32 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Бьорн Фау (GER) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Nicolas Devilder (Франция) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Лоран Рекудер (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 7-5 1-6 6-3
1/64 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
1/64 Brian Dabul (Аргентина) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Уэйн Одесник (США) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Бьорн Фау (GER) David Savic (Сербия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 7-5 3-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Denis Gremelmayr (GER) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-1 6-7(1) 6-3
1/64 Лоран Рекудер (Франция) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/64 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Walid Jallali (Тунис) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 3-6 7-5 6-3