Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Milan (ITA), 2014 год грунт
16.06.2014 - 22.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/2 Пере Риба (Испания) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Пере Риба (Испания) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 5-7 6-1 7-6(3)
1/4 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Хуан Лисаритурри (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) 6-0 7-5
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Хуан Лисаритурри (Испания) Джанни Мина (Франция) 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/32 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Артем Смирнов (Украина) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) Деннис Новак (Австрия) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) 6-2 3-6 7-5
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Альберто Брицци (Италия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Хуан Лисаритурри (Испания) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Джанни Мина (Франция) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) Джанлука Магер (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 5-7 6-1 6-1
1/64 Артем Смирнов (Украина) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-4 6-4