Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rhodes (GRE), 2009 год хард
20.04.2009 - 26.04.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Симон Штадлер (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Симон Штадлер (Германия) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/2 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Prakash Amritraj (Индия) 6-1 4-2 ret.
1/4 Prakash Amritraj (Индия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/4 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Benedikt Dorsch (GER) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Brendan Evans (США) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 Симон Штадлер (Германия) Рохан Бопанна (Индия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Benedikt Dorsch (GER) Кевин Ким (США) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Рохан Бопанна (Индия) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 2-6 7-6(2) 7-5
1/32 Симон Штадлер (Германия) Раджив Рам (США) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/32 Prakash Amritraj (Индия) Михаил Елгин (Россия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Brendan Evans (США) Павел Snobel (Чехия) 2-6 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Дуди Села (Израиль) Amer Delic (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Michael Kohlmann (GER) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Михаил Елгин (Россия) Николя Маю (Франция) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Benedikt Dorsch (GER) Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Рохан Бопанна (Индия) Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Симон Штадлер (Германия) Анри Kontinen (Финляндия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Бобби Рейнольдс (США) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Prakash Amritraj (Индия) Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (Канада) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Amer Delic (Босния и Герцеговина) Joachim Johansson (Швеция) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Brendan Evans (США) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas 6-1 6-0
1/64 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Павел Snobel (Чехия) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кевин Ким (США) Ноам Окун (Израиль) 6-4 7-6(9)