Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mohammedia (MAR), 2014 год грунт
16.06.2014 - 22.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-2
1/2 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Николас Харри (Чили) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/2 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Йорис Де Лооре (Бельгия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Йорис Де Лооре (Бельгия) Хуан-Самуэль Араумо-Мартинес (Испания) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Николас Харри (Чили) Шериф Сабри (Египет) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/32 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Шериф Сабри (Египет) Жюль Мари (Франция) 6-3 2-6 7-6(4)
1/32 Николас Харри (Чили) Ричард Бекер (Германия) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/32 Хуан-Самуэль Араумо-Мартинес (Испания) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Яссин Идмбарек (Марокко) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Йорис Де Лооре (Бельгия) Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 7-6(5) 4-3 ret.
1/32 Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 5-2 ret.
1/64 Ричард Бекер (Германия) Эли Руссе (Франция) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Яссин Идмбарек (Марокко) Мартин Вайсс (Франция) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/64 Николас Харри (Чили) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-1 7-6(7)
1/64 Жюль Мари (Франция) Мехди Жди (Марокко) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) 7-5 3-6 7-5
1/64 Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) Карим Госсам (Египет) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Шериф Сабри (Египет) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) Амин Ахуда (Марокко) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хуан-Самуэль Араумо-Мартинес (Испания) Юнес Рашиди (Марокко) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Йорис Де Лооре (Бельгия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 3-6 6-2 4-1 ret.
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Адриан Сикора (Словакия) 4-6 6-2 6-4