Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика 's-Hertogenbosch (NED), 2014 год трава
16.06.2014 - 22.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Коко Вандевеге (США) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Коко Вандевеге (США) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-2 7-5
1/4 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Коко Вандевеге (США) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 7-5 0-1 ret.
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/32 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Коко Вандевеге (США) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-7(6) 6-0 2-1 ret.
1/32 Анника Бек (Германия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 5-7 3-2 ret.
1/32 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
1/32 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4