Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Blumenau (BRA), 2009 год грунт
04.05.2009 - 10.05.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-1 6-0
1/2 Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) Eric Gomes (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) 6-4 2-6 7-6(4)
1/4 Eric Gomes (Бразилия) David Savic (Сербия) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/4 Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Марсель Felder (Уругвай) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) Хуан-Пабло Амадо (Аргентина) 3-6 6-0 6-3
1/32 Марсель Felder (Уругвай) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Alexandre Bonatto (Бразилия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 David Savic (Сербия) Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) 1-6 6-0 6-1
1/32 Eric Gomes (Бразилия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-0 5-7 6-1
1/32 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Рафаэль Камило (Бразилия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Марсель Felder (Уругвай) Eric Nunez (США) 6-7(5) 6-2 1-1 ret.
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Rodrigo Guidolin (Бразилия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Тьяго Лопес (Бразилия) 7-6(8) 6-1
1/64 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Федерико Torresi (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 David Savic (Сербия) Eladio Ribeiro Neto (Бразилия) 6-4 0-6 6-4
1/64 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) Андре Бегеманн (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Рафаэль Камило (Бразилия) Кристобаль Сааведра-Корвалан (Чили) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хуан-Пабло Амадо (Аргентина) Бруно Фолькманн (Бразилия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) Andre Baran (Бразилия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Alexandre Bonatto (Бразилия) Gonzalo Tur (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) Геро Кретшмер (Германия) 7-6(0) 6-4
1/64 Леонардо Таварес (Португалия) Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Alejandro Kon (Аргентина) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Eric Gomes (Бразилия) Фабрицио Неиш (Бразилия) 6-4 7-6(5)