Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bordeaux (FRA), 2009 год грунт
04.05.2009 - 10.05.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марк Жикель (Франция) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Лоран Рекудер (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Марк Жикель (Франция) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/4 Марк Жикель (Франция) Юрий Щукин 6-2 6-2
1/4 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Лоран Рекудер (Франция) Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/4 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-0 3-6 7-6(10)
1/32 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2
1/32 Лоран Рекудер (Франция) Уэйн Одесник (США) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Stephane Bohli (SUI) 7-6(6) 7-6(1)
1/32 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Марк Жикель (Франция) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Юрий Щукин Николя Маю (Франция) 7-6(7) 7-6(3)
1/64 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Александр Сидоренко (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (США) Николя Ренаван (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Лоран Рекудер (Франция) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 2-6 6-0 6-2
1/64 Марк Жикель (Франция) Роман Жуан (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Stephane Bohli (SUI) Матьё Родригес (Франция) 6-2 0-6 6-2
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Юрий Щукин Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Tomas Tenconi (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-3