Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Zagreb (CRO), 2009 год грунт
04.05.2009 - 10.05.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Nicolas Devilder (Франция) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/4 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/4 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Roko Karanusic (CRO) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/4 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)
1/32 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Amer Delic (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Роберт Кендрик (США) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Brian Dabul (Аргентина) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 7-5 6-7(4) 2-2 ret.
1/32 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/32 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Евгений Донской (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Райан Свитинг (США) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Brendan Evans (США) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Brian Dabul (Аргентина) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Amer Delic (Босния и Герцеговина) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Роберт Кендрик (США) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Антонио Санчич (Хорватия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Olivier Patience (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2