Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Lenzerheide (SUI), 2014 год грунт
16.06.2014 - 22.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Луиза Чирико (США) 7-5 6-2
1/2 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Луиза Чирико (США) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Луиза Чирико (США) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 6-0 6-2
1/4 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-0 6-3
1/4 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) Каролин Уэбельхоер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Луиза Чирико (США) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Саназ Маранд (США) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Джоя Барбьери (Италия) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/32 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) Лена-Мари Хофманн (Германия) 6-0 1-6 7-5
1/32 Татьяна Мария (Германия) Имейн Мелле Кочер (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Шарлотт Класен (Германия) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Лена-Мари Хофманн (Германия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Имейн Мелле Кочер (Швейцария) Тереза Кляйнштойбер (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Шарлотт Класен (Германия) Маша Зец-Пескирич 6-2 6-0
1/64 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) София Бланко (Аргентина) 5-7 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Тесс Суно (Швейцария) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/64 Каролин Уэбельхоер (Германия) Юлия Грабер (Австрия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Луиза Чирико (США) Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 7-6(8) 6-2
1/64 Татьяна Мария (Германия) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Саназ Маранд (США) Бьянка Ботто (Перу) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Ива Приморац (Хорватия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Стефани Стеммер 6-2 6-1
1/64 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 6-3 7-6(5)