Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2009 год грунт
18.05.2009 - 24.05.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 6-1 7-6(1) 6-4
1/2 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-3 7-5 5-7 4-6 6-4
1/2 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(2) 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/4 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-1 6-3 6-1
1/4 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-3 3-6 6-0 6-4
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 7-6(6) 6-2 6-4
1/8 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/8 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-2 6-2 6-4
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 7-5 7-6(4) 6-1
1/8 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/8 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
1/8 Томми Робредо (Испания) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-4 5-7 7-6(4) 6-2
1/8 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Andy Roddick (США) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-7(4) 5-7 6-4 6-0 6-2
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-1 6-3 6-1
1/16 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2 7-6(5)
1/16 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-3 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-2 7-6(4) 7-6(8)
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 7-6(3) 6-3 ret.
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-1 7-6(4) 6-3
1/16 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 7-5 6-3 7-5
1/16 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/16 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2 6-2
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 4-6 7-5 6-1 6-0
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/16 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 7-5 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 4-6 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-1 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-4 6-3 6-1
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 6-3 5-7 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 6-0 6-2
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-1 6-1 6-2
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-3 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-7(9) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-0 6-3 6-1
1/32 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/32 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Marat Safin (Россия) 7-6(2) 7-6(4) 4-6 3-6 10-8
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Михаил Южный (Россия) 7-5 7-5 7-5
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Роберт Кендрик (США) 7-5 6-0 6-1
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6-3 7-5 6-0
1/32 Igor Andreev (Россия) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 1-6 7-5 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/32 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-1 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 7-5 2-6 6-1 7-6(8)
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(8) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-3 6-4 6-1
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Иво Минар (Чехия) 6-2 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Марк Жикель (Франция) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-2 7-5 6-4
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 6-4 6-3 6-3
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-3 7-6(2) 3-6 4-6 6-3
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-2 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-1
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 7-6(8) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 7-5 6-4 6-3
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Denis Gremelmayr (GER) 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-7(1) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Кевин Ким (США) 7-6(4) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Stefan Koubek (Австрия) 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 3-6 7-5 6-1 6-3
1/64 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-3 6-4 1-6 2-6 6-3
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Nicolas Devilder (Франция) 6-3 5-7 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Сэм Куэрри (США) 7-6(1) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Питер Полански (Канада) 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-7(5) 7-5 1-0 ret.
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) 6-7(3) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4 6-1
1/64 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-2 ret.
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) 6-4 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Ян Герных (Чехия) 6-0 6-4 6-3
1/64 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4 4-6 2-6 6-3
1/64 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 7-5 2-6 3-6 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Marat Safin (Россия) Александр Сидоренко (Франция) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 7-6(8) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 7-6(2) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Роберт Кендрик (США) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-7(7) 7-5 7-6(11) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Уэйн Одесник (США) 3-6 7-5 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-3 6-3 6-1
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-4 6-7(4) 5-5 ret.
1/64 Igor Andreev (Россия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 1-6 6-3 6-1 3-6 7-5
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 6-3 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-3 6-2 6-4
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-2 6-1 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 6-4 ret.
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-3 6-3 6-1
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Марди Фиш (США) 6-3 1-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-1 6-2 6-2
1/64 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 2-6 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Brian Dabul (Аргентина) 4-6 7-5 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-3 3-1 ret.
1/64 Andy Roddick (США) Роман Жуан (Франция) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Иво Минар (Чехия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Иван Наварро (Испания) 7-6(9) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марк Жикель (Франция) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-0 6-0 6-4
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-0
1/64 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3 6-3
1/64 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Simon Greul (GER) 6-1 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Бобби Рейнольдс (США) 6-2 6-3 6-1
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) James Blake (США) 7-6(6) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Andrei Pavel (Румыния) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-2 7-6(10) 6-3
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-4 6-4 5-7 4-6 6-3
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Лоран Рекудер (Франция) 6-4 6-4 6-1
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-4 7-6(7) 7-6(3)
1/64 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-4 6-3 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал L. Dlouhy/L. Paes W. Moodie/D. Norman 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/2 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/2 W. Moodie/D. Norman B. Bryan/M. Bryan 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Lopez/T. Robredo 7-6(1) 4-6 7-6(2)
1/4 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic I. Kunitsyn/D. Tursunov 6-4 6-2
1/4 W. Moodie/D. Norman J. Acasuso/F. Gonzalez w/o
1/4 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes B. Soares/K. Ullyett 6-2 7-6(5)
1/16 I. Kunitsyn/D. Tursunov P. Cuevas/L. Horna 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic C. Kas/R. Wassen 6-0 6-3
1/16 M. Lopez/T. Robredo M. Kohlmann/A. Waske 6-3 6-4
1/16 J. Acasuso/F. Gonzalez M. Bhupathi/M. Knowles 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. de Voest/A. Fisher 6-3 6-4
1/16 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes J. Benneteau/N. Mahut 7-6(4) 6-3
1/16 W. Moodie/D. Norman S. Aspelin/P. Hanley 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/16 B. Soares/K. Ullyett J. Levinsky/I. Zelenay 3-6 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 C. Kas/R. Wassen D. Ferrer/D. Gimeno-Traver w/o
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic L. Friedl/D. Skoch 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Acasuso/F. Gonzalez G. Garcia-Lopez/S. Roitman 6-1 6-3
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan A. Pavel/H. Tecau 6-1 6-4
1/32 M. Bhupathi/M. Knowles J. Brunstrom/J. Rojer 7-5 6-7(4) 7-6(3)
1/32 R. de Voest/A. Fisher D. Vemic/M. Zverev 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 W. Moodie/D. Norman J. Hernych/C. Rochus 6-4 6-4
1/32 J. Levinsky/I. Zelenay M. Granollers/S. Ventura 6-3 6-2
1/32 P. Cuevas/L. Horna J. Knowle/J. Melzer 6-3 6-4
1/32 S. Aspelin/P. Hanley F. Cermak/M. Mertinak 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes J. Cerretani/S. Stakhovsky 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 J. Benneteau/N. Mahut T. Parrott/F. Polasek 6-2 6-4
1/32 M. Kohlmann/A. Waske L. Kubot/O. Marach 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/32 I. Kunitsyn/D. Tursunov F. Fognini/T. Gabashvili 6-2 6-3
1/32 M. Lopez/T. Robredo M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/32 B. Soares/K. Ullyett S. Bolelli/A. Seppi 6-3 6-1
1/64 M. Bhupathi/M. Knowles J. Ouanna/J. Tsonga 6-3 6-2
1/64 M. Kohlmann/A. Waske E. Butorac/S. Lipsky 6-4 6-2
1/64 L. Friedl/D. Skoch J. Murray/P. Vizner 6-3 6-2
1/64 S. Aspelin/P. Hanley F. Lopez/F. Verdasco 6-4 6-4
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. Ginepri/R. Kendrick 7-5 6-4
1/64 D. Ferrer/D. Gimeno-Traver I. Karlovic/L. Zovko 6-2 7-5
1/64 J. Brunstrom/J. Rojer I. Andreev/E. Korolev 6-1 6-1
1/64 S. Bolelli/A. Seppi S. Grosjean/N. Lapentti 6-4 7-6(8)
1/64 L. Kubot/O. Marach M. Montcourt/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/64 J. Levinsky/I. Zelenay J. Coetzee/J. Kerr 1-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic L. Arnold-Ker/H. Zeballos 6-3 6-4
1/64 R. de Voest/A. Fisher Y. Lu/F. Moser 6-2 6-2
1/64 M. Granollers/S. Ventura P. Petzschner/A. Peya 6-1 7-6(2)
1/64 B. Soares/K. Ullyett J. Chardy/M. Gicquel 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 J. Acasuso/F. Gonzalez S. Huss/R. Hutchins 6-4 6-2
1/64 J. Benneteau/N. Mahut J. Haehnel/F. Serra 6-3 5-7 6-4
1/64 J. Knowle/J. Melzer O. Hernandez/A. Montanes 6-4 6-1
1/64 F. Fognini/T. Gabashvili Y. Allegro/M. Chiudinelli 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
1/64 D. Vemic/M. Zverev M. Llodra/F. Santoro 6-4 6-4
1/64 G. Garcia-Lopez/S. Roitman R. Bopanna/J. Erlich 6-4 7-6(10)
1/64 J. Hernych/C. Rochus A. Beck/J. Scherrer 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
1/64 W. Moodie/D. Norman M. Mirnyi/A. Ram 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 F. Cermak/M. Mertinak M. Gonzalez/J. Monaco 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 J. Cerretani/S. Stakhovsky N. Almagro/I. Navarro 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 P. Cuevas/L. Horna A. Clement/N. Devilder 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes S. de Chaunac/B. Paire 6-1 6-3
1/64 T. Parrott/F. Polasek D. Martin/S. Querrey 7-5 7-5
1/64 C. Kas/R. Wassen M. Damm/R. Lindstedt 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 M. Lopez/T. Robredo J.I. Chela/E. Schwank 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 A. Pavel/H. Tecau R. Ram/B. Reynolds 6-2 7-5
1/64 I. Kunitsyn/D. Tursunov M. Melo/A. Sa 6-4 7-5
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski S. Prieto/M.V. Arguello 6-4 6-3