Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Alessandria (ITA), 2009 год грунт
18.05.2009 - 24.05.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Джесси Левайн (Канада) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-0 7-5
1/2 Джесси Левайн (Канада) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-0 6-0
1/4 Джесси Левайн (Канада) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/4 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Стефан Робер (Франция) 5-7 6-0 7-6(4)
1/4 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Francesco Aldi (Италия) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Тацума Ито (Япония) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) 5-7 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Джесси Левайн (Канада) Scoville Jenkins (США) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 6-2 6-1
1/32 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 1-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джесси Левайн (Канада) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Риккардо Гедин (Италия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1
1/64 Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Кю-Тэ Im (Южная Корея) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Карлос Poch-Градин (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Scoville Jenkins (США) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Andrea Stoppini (Италия) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
1/64 Francesco Aldi (Италия) Якопо Маркеджани (Италия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 6-3