Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Minsk (BLR), 2014 год грунт
16.06.2014 - 22.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) 6-4 1-6 6-1
1/2 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/2 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Евгения Родина (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Варвара Флинк (Россия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-3 7-6(1)
1/4 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 4-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 4-6 6-0 6-3
1/32 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Елизавета Янчук (Украина) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Евгения Родина (Россия) Агнес Букта (Венгрия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Ольга Янчук (Украина) 6-0 7-5
1/32 Варвара Флинк (Россия) Любовь Васильева (Россия) 6-1 1-6 6-3
1/32 Ольга Пучкова (Россия) Анастасия Шаульская (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6-0 7-6(2)
1/64 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) Алина Зубкова (Беларусь) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Елизавета Янчук (Украина) Мария Марфутина (Россия) 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/64 Любовь Васильева (Россия) Вера Соколовская (Беларусь) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Марина Векслер 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Тереза Маликова (Чехия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Агнес Букта (Венгрия) Анастасия Саитова (Россия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Варвара Флинк (Россия) Садафмо Толибова (Беларусь) 6-2 5-7 6-1
1/64 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Анна Смолина (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) Вера Лапко (Беларусь) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) Лидия Морозова (Беларусь) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Шаульская (Россия) Алена Тарасова (Россия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Диана Боголий (Украина) 6-0 4-6 5-0 ret.
1/64 Ольга Пучкова (Россия) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Евгения Родина (Россия) Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 6-2 6-0