Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ystad (SWE), 2014 год грунт
16.06.2014 - 22.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Настя Колар (Словения) Сандра Заневская (Польша) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Елена Остапенко (Латвия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Настя Колар (Словения) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Елена Остапенко (Латвия) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Настя Колар (Словения) Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) Аквиле Паразинскайте (Литва) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 6-2 6-7(1) 6-3
1/32 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Кайса Ринальдо Перссон (Швеция) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Елена Остапенко (Латвия) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 Настя Колар (Словения) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Хильда Меландер (Швеция) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Хильда Меландер (Швеция) Джулия Боузрап (США) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-4
1/64 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 4-6 7-5 7-5
1/64 Настя Колар (Словения) Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Марина Шамайко (Россия) 6-2 5-7 6-1
1/64 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Лаура Шедер (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) Алина Силич (Россия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Аквиле Паразинскайте (Литва) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) 6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) Эллен Аллгурин (Швеция) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Елена Остапенко (Латвия) Аличе Балдуччи (Италия) 6-7(10) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Кайса Ринальдо Перссон (Швеция) Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Жаклин Како (США) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Конни Перрин (Швейцария) Малин Ульвефельдт (Швеция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Биатрис Седермарк 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) Микаэла Бёв (Бельгия) 7-5 6-4