Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wimbledon (GBR), 2014 год трава
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Новак Джокович (Сербия) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4
1/2 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Милош Раонич (Канада) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/2 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
1/4 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-1 7-6(4) 6-2
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-1 3-6 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Милош Раонич (Канада) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 7-6(4)
1/8 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-3
1/8 Милош Раонич (Канада) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) 6-3
1/8 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-6(5) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-3 6-4 7-6(5)
1/8 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(6) 6-2
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-4 6-3 7-6(6)
1/8 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 7-6(8) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 3-6 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-3 6-4
1/16 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Джон Изнер (США) 6-7(8) 7-6(6) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/16 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-2
1/16 Милош Раонич (Канада) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 7-6(2) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-1 6-1
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-2 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 6-3
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-1 6-3
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/16 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 6-4 7-6(1) 6-3
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 7-6(5) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-2 6-3 6-2
1/16 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-7(3) 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 4-6 6-4 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/16 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 6-0
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 6-2 6-2 7-5
1/32 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4-6 7-6(2) 1-6 6-1 7-5
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 7-5 6-4 6-7(7) 4-6 6-3
1/32 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-7(3) 6-4
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-3 7-5 6-3
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Джек Сок (США) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Денис Кудла (США) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/32 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 3-6 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5 10-8
1/32 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-4 6-1 7-6(5)
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 7-6(6) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/32 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 7-6(7) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/32 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4-6 6-4 6-3 2-6 7-5
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Сэм Куэрри (США) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-3 14-12
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 7-6(17) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-7(4) 7-6(0) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Михаил Южный (Россия) 7-6(1) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-7(5) 6-0 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-1 6-1 6-0
1/32 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-4 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Ян Герных (Чехия) 7-5 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Робин Хасе (NED) 7-6(1) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 6-3 6-2 6-4
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Тим Путц (Германия) 2-6 6-4 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 3-6 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 7-6(9) 4-6 7-5
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-6(0) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-4 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
1/64 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 7-6(2) 7-6(1) 6-7(6) 6-2
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-2 6-7(14) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-3 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 Джек Сок (США) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 7-6(5) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Тацума Ито (Япония) 7-5 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-4 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Стив Джонсон (США) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-4 7-5 2-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6-3 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-3
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 7-5 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-3 2-6 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Тим Путц (Германия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 2-6 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Райан Харрисон (США) 7-6(1) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-1 7-5 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Дональд Янг (США) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 2-6 1-6 6-4 6-1 9-7
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 5-7 6-4
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 6-3
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 6-3 7-5 6-2
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 7-6(7) 7-5 7-6(10)
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-2 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-0 6-1 6-4
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-6(1) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-3 6-1 6-4
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6-1 6-4 7-5
1/64 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Евгений Донской (Россия) 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/64 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-4 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 7-5
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6 6-0 6-1
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Юити Сугита (Япония) 7-6(6) 7-6(6) 7-6(7)
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Дэниел Сметхерст (Великобритания) 7-5 6-3 6-4
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-1 6-1 6-3
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-1 3-6 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 5-1 ret.
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 7-6(6) 6-7(7) 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Брэдли Клан (США) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1 7-5
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-1 7-5 6-0
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-4 6-3 7-5
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 6-4 4-6 6-4 1-6 6-1
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 4-6 6-3 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-2 3-6 3-6 6-3
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 7-6(3) 6-4 4-6 7-5

Парный разряд

Финал V. Pospisil/J. Sock B. Bryan/M. Bryan 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/2 V. Pospisil/J. Sock L. Paes/R. Stepanek 7-6(5) 6-3 6-4
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Llodra/N. Mahut 7-6(4) 6-3 6-2
1/4 L. Paes/R. Stepanek D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 6-4
1/4 V. Pospisil/J. Sock A. Peya/B. Soares 6-4 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Knowle/M. Melo 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/4 M. Llodra/N. Mahut J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-4 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/16 L. Paes/R. Stepanek J. Rojer/H. Tecau 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4 7-5
1/16 V. Pospisil/J. Sock M. Pavic/A. Sa 7-6(3) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Cabal/M. Matkowski 7-5 6-3 7-6(5)
1/16 J. Knowle/M. Melo C. Guccione/L. Hewitt 6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/16 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin E. Butorac/R. Klaasen 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(4) 6-3
1/16 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic P. Cuevas/D. Marrero 7-6(8) 6-4 6-4
1/16 A. Peya/B. Soares J. Murray/J. Peers 6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
1/16 M. Llodra/N. Mahut M. Granollers/M. Lopez 7-6(2) 7-5 7-5
1/32 J. Rojer/H. Tecau F. Lopez/J. Melzer 7-6(3) 6-3 7-6(8)
1/32 V. Pospisil/J. Sock R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. Bautista-Agut/I. Sijsling 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/32 C. Guccione/L. Hewitt L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt 7-5 6-3 6-4
1/32 J. Knowle/M. Melo A. Nedovesov/D. Tursunov 6-1 7-6(9) 6-3
1/32 M. Llodra/N. Mahut J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/32 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Klizan/D. Thiem 7-6(5) 6-4 6-2
1/32 L. Paes/R. Stepanek S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky 3-6 6-1 3-6 6-3 11-9
1/32 M. Pavic/A. Sa T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/32 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen J. Levinsky/J. Vesely 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic D. Brown/J. Struff 6-4 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Cabal/M. Matkowski J. Marray/J. Smith 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3
1/32 P. Cuevas/D. Marrero A. Krajicek/D. Young 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5 7-5
1/32 M. Granollers/M. Lopez S. Bolelli/F. Fognini 6-2 7-5 2-6 1-6 6-3
1/32 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin A. Begemann/L. Rosol 6-3 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Murray/J. Peers J. Delgado/G. Muller 6-3 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Ebden/S. Groth 3-6 7-6(2) 6-2 6-2
1/64 L. Paes/R. Stepanek M. Fyrstenberg/R. Ram 6-2 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
1/64 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin D. Bracciali/J. Erlich 6-3 6-7(1) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi F. Cermak/M. Elgin 7-6(9) 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 R. Bautista-Agut/I. Sijsling K. Edmund/S. Stakhovsky 4-6 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen E. Corrie/D. Smethurst 6-4 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Mahut F. Delbonis/L. Mayer 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/64 V. Pospisil/J. Sock R. Haase/J.H. Galung 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/64 A. Krajicek/D. Young B. Klahn/M. Venus 7-5 7-6(5) 4-6 6-0
1/64 M. Pavic/A. Sa T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 6-4 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 J. Knowle/M. Melo M. Emmrich/C. Kas 6-4 7-5 6-3
1/64 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini N. Monroe/S. Stadler 6-2 6-3 6-1
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny 4-6 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 J. Levinsky/J. Vesely B. Becker/O. Marach 6-3 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 P. Cuevas/D. Marrero C. Fleming/R. Hutchins 6-3 4-6 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 J. Marray/J. Smith A. Siljestrom/I. Zelenay 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/64 S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky L. Dlouhy/P. Hanley 7-6(7) 6-0 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 A. Nedovesov/D. Tursunov T. Bednarek/B. Paire 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt S. Giraldo/A. Gonzalez 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/64 D. Brown/J. Struff K. Skupski/N. Skupski 5-7 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/64 A. Begemann/L. Rosol G. Garcia-Lopez/P. Oswald 4-6 6-4 6-3 7-5
1/64 F. Lopez/J. Melzer A. Bolt/A. Whittington 7-5 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 J. Rojer/H. Tecau H. Kontinen/J. Nieminen 7-6(5) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 J. Murray/J. Peers D. Evans/J. Ward 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Cabal/M. Matkowski M. Demoliner/P. Raja 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez M. Draganja/F. Mergea 6-7(4) 6-1 6-2 3-6 6-1
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic P. Lorenzi/A. Seppi 7-6(5) 6-3 6-4
1/64 T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin A. Golubev/D. Istomin 7-6(6) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen R. Harrison/K. King 6-4 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 J. Delgado/G. Muller Y. Lu/D. Sharan 2-6 2-6 7-6(3) 6-3 6-2
1/64 C. Guccione/L. Hewitt A. Falla/M. Matosevic 7-6(5) 6-3 6-3
1/64 M. Klizan/D. Thiem C. Berlocq/J. Sousa 7-5 5-7 6-4 5-7 8-6