Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Marburg (GER), 2014 год грунт
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/2 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Андреас Бек (Германия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Жюльен Обри (Франция) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
1/32 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 0-0 ret.
1/32 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Жюльен Обри (Франция) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Ричард Бекер (Германия) 6-4 5-7 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Александр Зверев (Германия) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-7(2) 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/64 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-4 6-3