Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Padova (ITA), 2014 год грунт
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Никола Качич (Сербия) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-0 7-5
1/4 Никола Качич (Сербия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Маттео Виола (Италия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 7-6(1) 6-1
1/32 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Никола Качич (Сербия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-2 0-6 6-4
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 1-0 ret.
1/64 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Никола Качич (Сербия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/64 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) 2-0 ret.
1/64 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 5-7 6-2 7-5
1/64 Херард Гранольерс (Испания) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 7-6(3) 6-4