Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wimbledon (GBR), 2014 год трава
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Петра Квитова (Чехия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6-3 6-0
1/2 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/2 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-1 7-5
1/8 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
1/8 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/8 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 6-3 6-0
1/8 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Ализе Корне (Франция) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/8 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-3 6-0
1/8 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-2 7-5
1/8 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-3 6-2
1/8 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-0 6-2
1/16 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/16 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Мэдисон Киз (США) 7-6(7) 6-6 ret.
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/16 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Вера Звонарева (Россия) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-3 6-0
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Ализе Корне (Франция) Серена Уильямс (США) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/16 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) На Ли (Китай) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/16 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 4-6 7-6(5) 10-8
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Лорен Дэвис (США) 0-6 6-3 6-3
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 6-2 6-0
1/16 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Винус Уильямс (США) 5-7 7-6(2) 7-5
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Ана Конюх (Хорватия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-2 5-7 6-1
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-4 5-7 6-3
1/32 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 7-6(12) 5-7 6-2
1/32 Элисон Риске (США) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Мэдисон Киз (США) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Варвара Лепченко (США) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Куруми Нара (Япония) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Лорен Дэвис (США) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Ана Конюх (Хорватия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 3-6 6-3 8-6
1/64 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(3) 9-7
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Саманта Маррей 6-1 6-0
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Донна Векич (Хорватия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-7(4) 6-4 10-8
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 1-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Кристина-Андреа Миту 6-2 6-1
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2
1/64 Виктория Дюваль (США) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Сара Эррани (Италия) 2-6 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Тейлор Таунсенд (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 3-6 6-4 8-6
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 2-6 7-6(7) 6-0
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Паула Каня (Польша) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мисаки Дои (Япония) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 7-6(2) 6-0
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Ваня Кинг (США) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Лорен Дэвис (США) Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Ана Конюх (Хорватия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 4-6 6-0
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-2 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал S. Errani/R. Vinci T. Babos/K. Mladenovic 6-1 6-3
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng 6-3 6-2
1/2 T. Babos/K. Mladenovic A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova 6-1 6-3
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Barty/C. Dellacqua 6-4 2-6 6-0
1/4 T. Babos/K. Mladenovic A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/4 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova 6-1 4-6 6-3
1/4 A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld 6-1 7-6(6)
1/16 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Aoyama/R. Voracova 7-5 6-3
1/16 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 7-5 6-4
1/16 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng K. Barrois/S. Voegele 7-5 6-0
1/16 T. Babos/K. Mladenovic S. Hsieh/S. Peng 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova 7-6(4) 6-0
1/16 A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro 6-3 7-6(3)
1/16 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova F. Pennetta/S. Stosur 6-1 7-6(9)
1/16 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-3 6-3
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng Y. Beygelzimer/K. Jans-Ignacik 6-3 6-3
1/32 K. Barrois/S. Voegele S. Williams/V. Williams 3-0 ret.
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina D. Hantuchova/M. Lucic-Baroni w/o
1/32 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears A. Cornet/C. Garcia 6-7(8) 6-4 6-2
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci L. Kichenok/N. Kichenok 5-7 7-6(10) 6-1
1/32 A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova J. Gajdosova/A. Rodionova 6-2 7-5
1/32 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld E. Hrdinova/B. Jovanovski 6-4 6-2
1/32 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng V. Dushevina/C. Scheepers 6-4 6-1
1/32 T. Babos/K. Mladenovic B. Bencic/T. Pironkova 6-1 6-3
1/32 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova C. Black/S. Mirza 2-6 7-6(7) 6-4
1/32 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/32 F. Pennetta/S. Stosur L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek 7-5 6-3
1/32 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova Z. Diyas/P. Mayr-Achleitner 6-0 6-0
1/32 S. Aoyama/R. Voracova L. Huber/L. Raymond 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova M. Keys/A. Riske 6-2 6-2
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears N. Broady/E. Daniilidou 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 J. Gajdosova/A. Rodionova F. Schiavone/S. Soler-Espinosa 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 L. Kichenok/N. Kichenok L. Davis/M. Puig 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina I. Begu/K. Knapp 6-7(8) 6-4 6-4
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng D. Jurak/M. Moulton-Levy 6-2 7-5
1/64 A. Cornet/C. Garcia H. Chan/Y. Chan 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova Y. Wickmayer/S. Zhang 6-1 6-3
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova M. Barthel/J. Husarova 6-2 6-2
1/64 E. Hrdinova/B. Jovanovski A. Klepac/M. Torro-Flor 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 L. Huber/L. Raymond Y. Meusburger/K. Piter 6-0 7-5
1/64 F. Pennetta/S. Stosur J. Rae/A. Smith 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 A. Hlavackova/J. Zheng V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng 7-5 7-5
1/64 Y. Beygelzimer/K. Jans-Ignacik D. Cibulkova/K. Flipkens 6-4 6-4
1/64 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 S. Aoyama/R. Voracova J. Cepelova/A. Schmiedlova 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 A. Petkovic/M. Rybarikova K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 7-5 6-3
1/64 K. Barrois/S. Voegele I. Buryachok/E. Svitolina 6-0 6-3
1/64 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua E. Bouchard/H. Watson 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/64 C. Black/S. Mirza M. Hingis/V. Zvonareva 6-2 6-4
1/64 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld V. Dolonc/D. Seguel 6-2 6-3
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova 6-2 6-2
1/64 T. Babos/K. Mladenovic K. Pliskova/K. Pliskova 6-3 6-7(5) 12-10
1/64 V. Dushevina/C. Scheepers A. Beck/K. Nara 6-3 6-2
1/64 K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu S. Klemenschits/R. Olaru 6-1 6-4
1/64 B. Bencic/T. Pironkova K. Kanepi/A. Tatishvili 6-2 6-4
1/64 S. Williams/V. Williams O. Kalashnikova/O. Savchuk 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/64 Z. Diyas/P. Mayr-Achleitner P. Parmentier/L. Thorpe 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 D. Hantuchova/M. Lucic-Baroni J. Konta/T. Moore 6-4 6-4
1/64 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro C. Mchale/A. Tomljanovic 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 K. Date-Krumm/B. Zahlavova Strycova S. Fichman/D. Vekic 6-1 6-2
1/64 M. Keys/A. Riske P. Cetkovska/V. King 7-6(5) 6-2