Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Benedetto (ITA), 2009 год грунт
29.06.2009 - 05.07.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-0
1/2 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) Гильермо Olaso (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/4 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 7-5 5-7 7-5
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/32 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) w/o
1/32 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-4 3-1 ret.
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Карлос Poch-Градин (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(8)
1/64 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) Роман Жуан (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-3 1-6 7-6(7)
1/64 Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) 7-5 7-6(0)
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 7-6(4) 2-0 ret.
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 2-6 2-0 ret.
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
1/64 Гильермо Olaso (Испания) Джакомо Миццини (Италия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-4 6-2