Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kristinehamn (SWE), 2014 год грунт
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/2 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-3 6-4
1/4 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-1 4-1 ret.
1/4 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Сандра Заневская (Польша) 4-0 ret.
1/4 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Марина Шамайко (Россия) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-3 6-1
1/32 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Хейди Эль Табах (Канада) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Марина Шамайко (Россия) Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/32 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Хильда Меландер (Швеция) 5-7 6-1 6-3
1/32 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Элли Кик (США) 6-6 ret.
1/64 Элли Кик (США) Ида Ярлског (Швеция) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Хильда Меландер (Швеция) Микаэла Бёв (Бельгия) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 6-1 1-6 6-4
1/64 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Полина Лейкина (Россия) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Ванеса Фурланетто (Аргентина) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/64 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) 1-6 7-5 6-0
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6-4 5-7 6-3
1/64 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) Малин Ульвефельдт (Швеция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Марина Шамайко (Россия) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Хейди Эль Табах (Канада) Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) Жаклин Како (США) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Корнелия Листер (Швеция) Ясмина Тинджич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-2 6-3