Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rimini (ITA), 2009 год грунт
06.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/2 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 0-6 6-3 6-1
1/2 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Dieter Kindlmann (GER) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-5 4-0 ret.
1/4 Dieter Kindlmann (GER) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Стефан Робер (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/32 Dieter Kindlmann (GER) Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/32 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Энрико Бурци (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Ян Минарж (Чехия) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Dieter Kindlmann (GER) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Даниэле Браччали (Италия) 7-6(1) 7-5
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Tomas Tenconi (Италия) 7-5 3-0 ret.
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Марк Зибер (Германия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Olivier Patience (Франция) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Энрико Бурци (Италия) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/64 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 0-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 6-1 7-6(2)