Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Perigueux (FRA), 2014 год грунт
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 7-5 6-1
1/2 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Полина Виноградова (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Полина Виноградова (Россия) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Фиона Ферро (Франция) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/4 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1
1/4 Анна Шафер (Германия) Жюли Коэн (Франция) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/32 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Анна Шафер (Германия) Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Жюли Коэн (Франция) Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Полина Виноградова (Россия) Лоли Жанжан 6-3 5-2 ret.
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/64 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) Кинни Лэн (Франция) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Каролина Влодарчак (Австралия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Варвара Флинк (Россия) 0-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Полина Виноградова (Россия) Луиза Лампла (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Лоли Жанжан Эстелль Касцино (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Бранди Мина (Франция) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Аликс Колломбон (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Жюли Коэн (Франция) Летиция Сарацин (Франция) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Яна Бучина 6-1 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) Алис Баске (Франция) 6-4 1-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Анна Шафер (Германия) Одри Альби (Франция) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/64 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 6-1 4-6 6-2