Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Stuttgart-Vaihingen (GER), 2014 год грунт
23.06.2014 - 29.06.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/2 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/2 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/4 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/4 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Каролин Уэбельхоер (Германия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Тена Лукас (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) София Бланко (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Кэролин Дэниелс (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Зузана Лукнарова (Словакия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-2 5-2 ret.
1/64 Каролин Уэбельхоер (Германия) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-2 5-7 6-4
1/64 Тена Лукас (Хорватия) Тамара Корпач (Германия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 София Бланко (Аргентина) Лаура Шедер (Германия) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
1/64 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Наталья Орлова (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) Стефани Стеммер 6-0 6-2
1/64 Кэролин Дэниелс (Германия) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) Тереза Маликова (Чехия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Бьянка Ботто (Перу) 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/64 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Настя Реттич 6-0 6-0