Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Washington (USA) 2009 год хард
27.07.2009 - 02.08.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Andy Roddick (USA) 3-6 7-5 7-6(6)
1/2 Andy Roddick (USA) Джон Изнер (USA) 6-7(3) 6-2 7-5
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Robin Soderling (SWE) w/o
1/4 Джон Изнер (USA) Томаш Бердых (CZE) 6-3 6-7(10) 6-2
1/4 Andy Roddick (USA) Иво Карлович (HRV) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/4 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Томми Хаас (DEU) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Джон Изнер (USA) Sebastien de Chaunac (FRA) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Иво Карлович (HRV) Сомдев Девварман (IND) 7-5 6-1
1/16 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Уэйн Одесник (USA) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Andy Roddick (USA) Сэм Куэрри (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Филипп Пецшнер (DEU) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/16 Robin Soderling (SWE) Марк Жикель (FRA) 7-5 5-7 6-3
1/16 Томми Хаас (DEU) Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) 7-5 2-6 6-1
1/16 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Ллейтон Хьюитт (AUS) 4-6 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Уэйн Одесник (USA) Igor Andreev (RUS) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Филипп Пецшнер (DEU) Марди Фиш (USA) 1-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Andy Roddick (USA) Бенджамин Беккер (DEU) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Алехандро Фалья (COL) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Джон Изнер (USA) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (FRA) 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) Томми Робредо (ESP) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Robin Soderling (SWE) Михаил Южный (RUS) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Sebastien de Chaunac (FRA) Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (USA) Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Марк Жикель (FRA) Виктор Троицки (SRB) 3-0 ret.
1/32 Иво Карлович (HRV) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Ллейтон Хьюитт (AUS) Дуди Села (ISR) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Сомдев Девварман (IND) Марин Чилич (HRV) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Томми Хаас (DEU) Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/32 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Эрнест Гулбис (LVA) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Марк Жикель (FRA) Ежи Янович (POL) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (AUS) Дональд Янг (USA) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (COL) Джесси Виттен (USA) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Джон Изнер (USA) Андрей Голубев (KAZ) 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (IND) Юити Сугита (JPN) 6-0 7-6(6)
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (LVA) Кевин Ким (USA) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (USA) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Sebastien de Chaunac (FRA) Денис Истомин (UZB) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (DEU) Робби Джинепри (USA) 7-6(3) 6-7(1) 7-6(4)
1/64 Rainer Schuettler (GER) Леонардо Майер (ARG) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-0
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) Сантьяго Хиральдо (COL) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Майкл Рассел (USA) 4-6 6-1 7-5
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (DEU) Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) Фредерико Жил (PRT) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Михаил Южный (RUS) Роберт Кендрик (USA) 7-5 3-6 6-1