Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Washington (USA), 2009 год хард
27.07.2009 - 02.08.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Andy Roddick (США) 3-6 7-5 7-6(6)
1/2 Andy Roddick (США) Джон Изнер (США) 6-7(3) 6-2 7-5
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Robin Soderling (Швеция) w/o
1/4 Джон Изнер (США) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-3 6-7(10) 6-2
1/4 Andy Roddick (США) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/4 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Томми Хаас (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Джон Изнер (США) Sebastien de Chaunac (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 7-5 6-1
1/16 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Уэйн Одесник (США) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Сэм Куэрри (США) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/16 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Марк Жикель (Франция) 7-5 5-7 6-3
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 7-5 2-6 6-1
1/16 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Уэйн Одесник (США) Igor Andreev (Россия) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Марди Фиш (США) 1-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Sebastien de Chaunac (Франция) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Марк Жикель (Франция) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 3-0 ret.
1/32 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Марк Жикель (Франция) Ежи Янович (Польша) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Дональд Янг (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Джесси Виттен (США) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-0 7-6(6)
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Кевин Ким (США) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (США) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Sebastien de Chaunac (Франция) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Робби Джинепри (США) 7-6(3) 6-7(1) 7-6(4)
1/64 Rainer Schuettler (GER) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-0
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Майкл Рассел (США) 4-6 6-1 7-5
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Роберт Кендрик (США) 7-5 3-6 6-1