Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Todi (ITA), 2014 год грунт
30.06.2014 - 06.07.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/2 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 3-6 6-3 6-0
1/2 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1
1/4 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-7(2) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/32 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-0 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/64 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Тони Андроич (Хорватия) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 4-6 5-1 ret.
1/64 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Антонио Массара (Италия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Янн Марти (Швейцария) 4-6 6-1 7-6(2)
1/64 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 7-6(4) 6-2